dossard Nom Prénom Sexe temps place Abbrev. Catégorie Club Sexe Numéro Licence Type Licence Naissance Catégorie Nom Catégorie Abbrev. Catégorie Nation Club Code Club
1 JUILLARD Michel M 0:39:58 1 SE AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES M 1 535907 1973 8 Senior SE FRA AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
33 NOIRJEAN Martial M 0:43:40 2 SE M 33 1973 8 Senior SE FRA
43 COURVOISIER Daniel M 0:44:18 3 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES M 43 167033 COMP 1968 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
56 CROZEMARIE Alexandre M 0:44:30 4 V1 M 56 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
41 FICHET Didier M 0:44:46 5 V2 APERAM PONT DE ROIDE M 41 1961 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
98 BOUTON Lionel M 0:47:04 6 SE M 98 1976 8 Senior SE FRA
88 CHOGNARD Maurice M 0:47:23 7 V2 M 88 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
23 AUDEBRAND Gerard M 0:47:56 8 V3 M 23 1946 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
92 GOLDER Frederic M 0:48:46 9 V1 M 92 1967 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
101 ALLEMANDET Catherine F 0:49:22 10 V1 F 101 1963 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
83 DUFIEF Jean Marc M 0:49:37 11 V2 M 83 ?????? 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
82 LE Sylvain M 0:49:51 12 V1 M 82 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
84 PAGLIUCA Serge M 0:50:04 13 V2 M 84 1960 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
121 RIOT Pascal M 0:50:35 14 V1 M 121 1965 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
27 FICHET Philippe M 0:50:37 15 V1 APERAM PONT DE ROIDE M 27 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
11 PIETRAS Didier M 0:50:46 16 V2 TIPTOP LA FORME M 11 1962 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA TIPTOP LA FORME
60 DUFFET Marie-Joe F 0:52:02 17 V2 F 59 1960 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
79 ROLANDEZ Noel M 0:52:03 18 V3 M 79 1948 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
111 HOUG Thierry M 0:52:19 19 SE M 111 1976 8 Senior SE FRA
99 PETIT Roland M 0:53:02 20 V1 M 99 1972 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
122 DEVILLERS Jean Pierre M 0:53:07 21 V1 M 122 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
95 PHILIPONA Nicolas M 0:53:19 22 ES M 95 1992 7 Espoir ES FRA
52 BRIOT Denis M 0:53:26 23 V3 M 52 1945 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
49 BESANCON Mickaël M 0:53:49 24 SE M 49 1984 8 Senior SE FRA
80 KAROLEWICZ Gregory M 0:53:55 25 SE M 80 1984 8 Senior SE FRA
6 SIMON Bertrand M 0:54:07 26 SE M 6 1973 8 Senior SE FRA
70 BOURGEAT Anne Laure F 0:54:18 27 SE F 70 1976 8 Senior SE FRA
61 COUTURIER DENIS M 0:54:43 28 V1 RIBEAUVILLE M 61 68042 1964 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA RIBEAUVILLE
10 RACINE Thierry M 0:55:32 29 V2 ASPTT BESANCON M 10 305700 1961 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA ASPTT BESANCON
8 MAGNENET Michel M 0:55:53 30 V2 TIPTOP LA FORME M 8 1956 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA TIPTOP LA FORME
32 POULIQUEN Alexandre M 0:55:53 31 JU TIPTOP LA FORME M 32 1993 6 Junior JU FRA TIPTOP LA FORME
120 BAVEREY Philippe M 0:56:12 32 V2 M 120 1959 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
15 PERROT Roland M 0:56:43 33 V2 M 15 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
94 HOULMANN Michel M 0:56:59 34 V4 M 94 1942 12 Vétéran 4 V4 FRA
46 PORNIN Eddy M 0:57:21 35 V1 M 46 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
100 JOURNET Herve M 0:57:26 36 V1 M 100 1969 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
2 JUILLARD Brigitte F 0:57:56 37 V1 APERAM PONT DE ROIDE F 2 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
87 COLIN Herve M 0:58:06 38 V1 M 87 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
16 COURGEY Isabelle F 0:58:32 39 V1 F 16 1972 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
110 DIZIAIN Cedric M 0:58:35 40 SE M 110 1974 8 Senior SE FRA
57 FERRY Gérard M 0:59:19 41 V3 M 57 1948 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
19 CHAVDIA Sebastien M 0:59:42 42 SE M 19 1979 8 Senior SE FRA
28 GIBOULET Carole F 0:59:54 43 SE F 28 1983 8 Senior SE FRA
42 GIBOULET Frédéric M 0:59:54 44 SE M 42 1975 8 Senior SE FRA
53 BERLY René M 1:00:11 45 V3 M 53 1945 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
55 VERNIER Jean-Michel M 1:00:42 46 V1 M 55 1969 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
14 VUILLIER-DEVILLIERS Fanny F 1:00:45 47 SE F 14 1986 8 Senior SE FRA
44 THOUVENOT Adrien M 1:01:02 48 CA ASPTT BESANCON M 44 1021478 1996 5 Cadet CA FRA ASPTT BESANCON
78 ROUSSEL Alain M 1:01:10 49 V3 M 78 1949 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
39 RAES Guillaume M 1:01:20 50 SE M 39 1986 8 Senior SE FRA
86 RATINAUD Jean Michel M 1:01:30 51 V2 M 86 1953 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
81 CALAME Herve M 1:01:51 52 SE M 81 1973 8 Senior SE FRA
31 JOLY Jean-François M 1:01:55 53 V1 M 31 1967 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
9 FESSELET Christian M 1:01:57 54 V1 M 9 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
3 MOLAS Christelle F 1:02:01 55 SE F 3 1975 8 Senior SE FRA
105 DESMONTEIX Dimitri M 1:02:07 56 V1 M 105 1972 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
62 COSTE Benedicte F 1:02:11 57 V1 F 62 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
38 BAILLY Jeremie M 1:02:15 58 SE M 38 1986 8 Senior SE FRA
103 JEANCLER Gerard M 1:02:30 59 V2 M 103 1956 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
89 PEGEOT Stephane M 1:02:40 60 V1 M 89 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
26 DELOBELLE Marie F 1:02:47 61 SE RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ F 26 220457 1989 8 Senior SE FRA RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ
118 FRANCOIS Thierry M 1:03:00 62 V2 M 118 1956 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
66 BOICHARD Jean Pierre M 1:03:06 63 V1 COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE M 66 1965 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE
29 BECOULET Sébastien M 1:03:20 64 SE M 29 1973 8 Senior SE FRA
65 FAREZ Jean Pierre M 1:03:23 65 V4 COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE M 65 1941 12 Vétéran 4 V4 FRA COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE
45 GARITO Richard M 1:03:42 66 V2 M 45 1960 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
34 BOURDENET Samuel M 1:03:50 67 SE M 34 1979 8 Senior SE FRA
47 GARRESSUS Edwige F 1:04:20 68 SE S/L FC SOCHEAUXMONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE F 47 1391913 1973 8 Senior SE FRA S/L FC SOCHEAUXMONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE
116 BARBIER Christelle F 1:04:30 69 V1 F 116 1971 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
123 PEGEOT Jean Claude M 1:04:50 70 V1 M 123 1965 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
40 PERNOT Gérard M 1:05:09 71 V2 APERAM PONT DE ROIDE M 40 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
54 MARCHAL Jacques M 1:05:11 72 V2 M 54 1959 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
119 PIERRE Walter M 1:05:20 73 SE M 119 1976 8 Senior SE FRA
102 MC KINNEY Michael M 1:05:24 74 V2 M 102 1960 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
104 HUOT-MARCHAND Christian M 1:05:32 75 V2 M 104 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
35 CUENOT Joëlle F 1:05:35 76 SE F 35 1979 8 Senior SE FRA
76 BOUHELIER Jean M 1:05:50 77 V3 BESANCON ATHLETIQUE CLUB M 76 1084056 1950 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA BESANCON ATHLETIQUE CLUB
37 CRUCY GUILLAUME M 1:06:46 78 SE M 37 1978 8 Senior SE FRA
114 CARTIER Clement M 1:07:14 79 SE M 114 1986 8 Senior SE FRA
50 POUPENEY Alain M 1:08:12 80 V1 M 50 1965 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
64 JEANNIN Jacques M 1:08:45 81 V4 ASCAP M 64 1940 12 Vétéran 4 V4 FRA ASCAP
48 GARRESSUS Christophe M 1:10:15 82 V1 S/L FC SOCHEAUXMONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE M 48 1391933 1966 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA S/L FC SOCHEAUXMONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE
68 LEROY Lydie F 1:10:28 83 V3 F 68 1952 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
25 FROSSARD Alain M 1:10:29 84 V2 M 25 1958 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
71 ISABEY CLAUDE M 1:10:43 85 V1 M 71 1963 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
109 ALLEMAND Valerie F 1:10:46 86 V1 F 109 1966 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
85 VALZER Luc M 1:10:52 87 V2 M 85 1956 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
36 BAILLY Hervé M 1:10:56 88 V2 M 36 1957 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
75 RHODES Franck M 1:10:59 89 SE M 75 1975 8 Senior SE FRA
18 MONTARRY Gilles M 1:11:12 90 V2 M 18 1957 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
17 COMBET Laurent M 1:11:31 91 SE APERAM PONT DE ROIDE M 17 1973 8 Senior SE FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
97 MOUGIN Alexandra F 1:11:48 92 SE F 97 1973 8 Senior SE FRA
96 MOUGIN Yannick M 1:11:49 93 SE M 96 1975 8 Senior SE FRA
20 MACHAVOINE Ludwin M 1:12:05 94 SE M 20 1982 8 Senior SE FRA
67 CHAPPAT Andre M 1:12:38 95 V4 COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE M 67 1942 12 Vétéran 4 V4 FRA COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE
22 AUDEBRAND Eveline F 1:14:44 96 V2 F 22 1954 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
30 JOLY Sandrine F 1:15:13 97 V1 F 30 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
93 BRISEBARD Mathilde F 1:15:28 98 SE F 93 1975 8 Senior SE FRA
73 BARBIER Laurent M 1:16:51 99 SE M 73 1976 8 Senior SE FRA
107 BILLOD-MOREL Karine F 1:17:04 100 V1 F 107 1972 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
106 BILLOD-MOREL Regis M 1:17:07 101 V1 M 106 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
112 FROSSARD Lionel M 1:17:07 102 V1 M 112 1968 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
69 FICHET Annie F 1:17:31 103 V2 APERAM PONT DE ROIDE F 69 1954 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
21 MICHEL Anne-Laure F 1:17:47 104 SE F 21 1986 8 Senior SE FRA
13 DROUET Marie-Claire F 1:20:36 105 V3 DOLE AC F 13 206553 COMP 1944 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA DOLE AC
108 BUFFET Laurent M 1:20:37 106 V1 M 108 1970 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
74 BULLAS Jean Manuel M 1:22:17 107 V1 M 74 1965 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
117 DAMART Melanie F 1:27:30 108 SE F 117 1983 8 Senior SE FRA
115 HUOT-MARCHAND Philippe M 1:27:31 109 SE M 115 1983 8 Senior SE FRA
77 TAILLARD Samuel M 1:27:32 110 SE M 77 1988 8 Senior SE FRA
90 PETIT Albert M 1:27:53 111 V1 M 90 1967 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
72 ISABEY MARIE F 1:28:36 112 JU F 72 1994 6 Junior JU FRA
91 PETIT Diane F 1:29:22 113 CA F 91 1995 5 Cadet CA FRA
113 FROSSARD Irene F 1:29:33 114 V1 F 113 1969 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
12 BURNET Guy M 1:29:38 115 V3 M 12 1949 11 Vétéran 3 V3 FRA
4 PEGEOT Stephane M nc V1 M 4 1966 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
5 RATINAUD Jean-Michel M nc V2 M 5 1954 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
7 VOLZER Luc M nc V2 M 7 1956 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
24 FAIVRE Sebastien M nc SE M 24 1979 8 Senior SE FRA
51 DESSAINT BRIOT Fabienne F nc V2 F 51 1959 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA
58 ROY GILLES M nc V1 M 58 1964 9 Vétéran 1 V1 FRA
60 NICOD Elian M nc SE M 60 1979 8 Senior SE FRA
63 FRESARD Bruno M nc V2 M 63 1959 10 Vétéran 2 V2 FRA