RESULTATS JEUNES
POUSSINS 1 Km    
  GARCONS    
classement temps   Noms
1 3mn21s03   Renard François
2 3mn21s08   Joly Lucas
3 3mn23s01   Brand Alois
4 3mn27s04   Garessuss Anatole
5 3mn30s07   Devaux Nicolas
6 3mn31s05   Chapoul Florentin
7 3mn34s08   Courgey Joeffrey
8 3mn35s03   Ricciardetti Stanilas
9 3mn36s06   Faivre Vuillin
10 3mn37s04   Biguenet Nicolas
11 3mn41s04   Yvenou Logan
12 3mn48s00   Renard Pierre
13 3mn57s03   Colson Arthur
14 4mn04s04   Grux loïc
15 4mn29s07   Fierobe J Baptiste
  FILLES    
1 3mn43s04   Courgey Bérangère
2 3mn44s01   Salvi Lisa
3 3mn51s00   Husy Claire
4 4mn10s01   Colson Anaïs
5 4mn35s09   Pietras Emma
6 4mn39s03   Brun Emmanuelle
7 4mn43s08   Brand Elena
8 4mn45s00   Cuty Corentine
9 4mn46s00   Brux Chloé
10 4mn49s02   Jacquet Lola
       
BENJAMINS 3Km    
  FILLES    
classement temps   Noms
1 14mn16s02   Simonin Audrey
2 14mn28s00   Grand Ludivine
3 14m46s05   Neuviale Guillemette
4 15mn24s00   Coste Mathilde
5 15mn27s09   Garressus Clothilde
6 15mn27s10   Renard Cloé
  GARCONS    
1 12mn02s3   Cantin Arthur
2 13mn33s00   Petit Léon
3 12mn53s06   Salvi Johan
4 13mn04s00   Schar Léo
5 13mn49s00   Degenève Jean loup
6 15mn27s09   Brand Grégoire
  FILLES    
classement temps   Noms
1 11mn52s0   Coste Manon
2 14mn00s2   Pépiot Amandine
3 14mn36s2   Petit diane
4 15mn55s6   Jouanneau Justine
5 17mn46s5   Petit Violette
  GARCONS    
1 10mn51s7   Predine Benjamin
2 10mn59s00   Mougin Etienne
3 12mn03s4   Bagot Thomas
4 13mn38s7   Clerc thomas
5 14mn05s5   Schar Etienne
6 19mn03s5   Magnin Victor
  15km    
Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat. Class. cat. Ecart Ecart cat. Vitesse
1 00:50:11 1 JUILLARD Michel ac chatenois les forges SEH 1     17,93
2 00:54:39 53 COURVOISIER Daniel ac chatenois les forges V1H 1 00:04:28 16,47
3 00:55:16 46 COSTE Jean Claude Individuel V1H 2 00:05:05 00:00:37 16,28
4 00:56:45 86 BIGOT Benoit Individuel CAG 1 00:06:34 15,86
5 00:57:06 37 FICHET Didier Individuel V1H 3 00:06:55 00:02:27 15,76
6 00:58:35 118 CHOGNARD Maurice Individuel V2H 1 00:08:24 15,36
7 00:59:40 88 MARTIN Dominique Individuel V1H 4 00:09:29 00:05:01 15,08
8 01:00:42 104 ALLEMANDET Catherine Individuel V1F 1 00:10:31 14,83
9 01:00:52 85 BIGOT Richard Individuel V1H 5 00:10:41 00:06:13 14,79
10 01:01:00 39 MOUCHE Frédéric Individuel ESH 1 00:10:49 14,75
11 01:01:10 125 BASSIGNOT Arnaud Individuel SEH 2 00:10:59 00:10:59 14,71
12 01:01:15 117 PAGLIUCA Serge Individuel V2H 2 00:11:04 00:02:40 14,69
13 01:01:38 68 CLERC Romain Individuel SEH 3 00:11:27 00:11:27 14,6
14 01:01:39 58 RIQUET Philippe Individuel V1H 6 00:11:28 00:07:00 14,6
15 01:01:55 63 JOUANNEAU Sébastien Individuel V1H 7 00:11:44 00:07:16 14,54
16 01:02:00 45 PIETRAS Didier tiptop la forme V1H 8 00:11:49 00:07:21 14,52
17 01:02:25 126 CUCHEROUSSET Frank Individuel SEH 4 00:12:14 00:12:14 14,42
18 01:02:33 112 FRESARD Bruno Individuel V2H 3 00:12:22 00:03:58 14,39
19 01:03:03 84 CHAPOUL Fabrice Individuel V1H 9 00:12:52 00:08:24 14,27
20 01:03:19 113 BOFFA Frédéric Individuel V1H 10 00:13:08 00:08:40 14,21
21 01:03:28 97 SCHROETER Julien Individuel SEH 5 00:13:17 00:13:17 14,18
22 01:03:35 76 ROLANDEZ Noël Individuel V3H 1 00:13:24 14,15
23 01:03:39 127 BOUCHARD Alain Individuel SEH 6 00:13:28 00:13:28 14,14
24 01:04:05 11 FAIVRE Sébastien Individuel SEH 7 00:13:54 00:13:54 14,04
25 01:04:08 130 VERMOT Arnaud Individuel SEH 8 00:13:57 00:13:57 14,03
26 01:04:18 43 BRIOT Denis Individuel V2H 4 00:14:07 00:05:43 14
27 01:04:19 21 COUTURIER Denis as ribeauvillé atheroute V1H 11 00:14:08 00:09:40 13,99
28 01:04:21 35 LEFEVRE Cyrille Individuel V2H 5 00:14:10 00:05:46 13,99
29 01:05:33 40 MAGNENET Denis Individuel V3H 2 00:15:22 00:01:58 13,73
30 01:05:39 135 LUGINI Patrick Individuel V1H 12 00:15:28 00:11:00 13,71
31 01:05:45 111 SEGUIN Ludovic Individuel V1H 13 00:15:34 00:11:06 13,69
32 01:06:54 107 RACINE Thierry Individuel V1H 14 00:16:43 00:12:15 13,45
33 01:07:16 50 CHABOD Mickael Individuel SEH 9 00:17:05 00:17:05 13,38
34 01:07:56 4 BILLOD MOREL Régis Individuel V1H 15 00:17:45 00:13:17 13,25
35 01:08:02 56 BARBIER Jacques Individuel V1H 16 00:17:51 00:13:23 13,23
36 01:08:57 31 KOLLY Denis Individuel V1H 17 00:18:46 00:14:18 13,05
37 01:08:58 19 BARBIER Claude Individuel SEH 10 00:18:47 00:18:47 13,05
38 01:09:04 82 SAGUIN Marc Individuel V1H 18 00:18:53 00:14:25 13,03
39 01:09:17 136 BAVEREY Philippe Individuel V2H 6 00:19:06 00:10:42 12,99
40 01:09:32 87 FERRY Gérard Individuel V3H 3 00:19:21 00:05:57 12,94
41 01:09:36 36 BERLY René Individuel V3H 4 00:19:25 00:06:01 12,93
42 01:09:51 15 PETIT Roland Individuel SEH 11 00:19:40 00:19:40 12,88
43 01:09:55 106 LALLOZ Lucien Individuel V3H 5 00:19:44 00:06:20 12,87
44 01:10:03 90 CARREZ Rémi Individuel CAG 2 00:19:52 00:13:18 12,85
45 01:10:08 26 MARIE Hélène Individuel SEF 1 00:19:57 00:06:29 12,83
46 01:10:30 24 POULIQUEN Alexandre tiptop la forme CAG 3 00:20:19 00:13:45 12,77
47 01:11:06 74 MAGNENET Michel Individuel V2H 7 00:20:55 00:12:31 12,66
48 01:11:30 17 JOURNOT Vincent Individuel SEH 12 00:21:19 00:21:19 12,59
49 01:11:45 134 SOCIÉ Martial Individuel V1H 19 00:21:34 00:17:06 12,54
50 01:12:06 78 BILLOT LAILLET Cyril Individuel SEH 13 00:21:55 00:21:55 12,48
51 01:12:08 108 CLERC Christian ac chatenois les forges V1H 20 00:21:57 00:17:29 12,48
52 01:12:08 18 DEPARCHY Laurence Individuel V1F 2 00:21:57 00:11:26 12,48
53 01:12:09 99 CHOULET Pascal Individuel V2H 8 00:21:58 00:13:34 12,47
54 01:12:11 137 DEVILLERS Jean Marie Individuel V2H 9 00:22:00 00:13:36 12,47
55 01:12:22 6 AMIOT Frédéric Individuel SEH 14 00:22:11 00:22:11 12,44
56 01:12:27 124 JOLY Michel Individuel SEH 15 00:22:16 00:22:16 12,42
57 01:12:34 132 BROCARD Romain Individuel SEH 16 00:22:23 00:22:23 12,4
58 01:13:13 34 DROMARD André Individuel V2H 10 00:23:02 00:14:38 12,29
59 01:13:32 20 BERTIN Reynald Individuel SEH 17 00:23:21 00:23:21 12,24
60 01:13:33 10 GIBOULET Frédéric Individuel SEH 18 00:23:22 00:23:22 12,24
61 01:13:33 59 BIGOTTE Guillaume Individuel SEH 19 00:23:22 00:23:22 12,24
62 01:13:40 42 DESSAINT Fabienne Individuel V1F 3 00:23:29 00:12:58 12,22
63 01:13:43 110 PIEJKO Adam Individuel V1H 21 00:23:32 00:19:04 12,21
64 01:13:55 93 MILLOT Damien Individuel SEH 20 00:23:44 00:23:44 12,18
65 01:14:01 95 XOLIN Frédéric Individuel V1H 22 00:23:50 00:19:22 12,16
66 01:14:02 48 FAREZ Jean Pierre Allaine V3H 6 00:23:51 00:10:27 12,16
67 01:14:03 16 PERROT Roland Individuel V2H 11 00:23:52 00:15:28 12,15
68 01:14:39 23 POULIQUEN Lionel tiptop la forme V1H 23 00:24:28 00:20:00 12,06
69 01:15:03 54 HUOT MARCHAND Christian Individuel V2H 12 00:24:52 00:16:28 11,99
70 01:15:09 60 LEFORT Christophe Individuel V1H 24 00:24:58 00:20:30 11,98
71 01:15:18 3 JUILLARD Brigitte ass arcelor mittal SEF 2 00:25:07 00:05:10 11,95
72 01:15:21 114 GENTIT Philipe Individuel V1H 25 00:25:10 00:20:42 11,94
73 01:15:32 72 SEPREZ Sébastien Individuel ESH 2 00:25:21 00:14:32 11,92
74 01:15:58 119 ADAMEK Christian Individuel V1H 26 00:25:47 00:21:19 11,85
75 01:16:00 38 BOURDENET Samuel Individuel SEH 21 00:25:49 00:25:49 11,84
76 01:16:25 131 MASSENOT Gaël Individuel SEH 22 00:26:14 00:26:14 11,78
77 01:16:26 22 RIVA Christophe Individuel V1H 27 00:26:15 00:21:47 11,78
78 01:16:32 29 GARRESSUS Edwige Individuel SEF 3 00:26:21 00:06:24 11,76
79 01:16:33 30 GARRESSUS Christophe Individuel V1H 28 00:26:22 00:21:54 11,76
80 01:16:34 80 COLSON Jean Christophe Individuel V1H 29 00:26:23 00:21:55 11,75
81 01:16:35 94 XOLIN Véronique Individuel V1F 4 00:26:24 00:15:53 11,75
82 01:16:41 64 REUILLE Alexi Individuel SEH 23 00:26:30 00:26:30 11,74
83 01:17:30 9 GRANDJEAN Eric Individuel V1H 30 00:27:19 00:22:51 11,61
84 01:17:40 133 MASSENOT Yoan Individuel SEH 24 00:27:29 00:27:29 11,59
85 01:17:58 51 BECOULET Sébastien Individuel SEH 25 00:27:47 00:27:47 11,54
86 01:18:02 61 JACQUET Frédéric Individuel V1H 31 00:27:51 00:23:23 11,53
87 01:18:37 100 ROSEAU Clémence Individuel SEF 4 00:28:26 00:08:29 11,45
88 01:18:38 101 ROSEAU Louis Individuel SEH 26 00:28:27 00:28:27 11,45
89 01:18:50 83 JOUANNEAU Sandrine Individuel V1F 5 00:28:39 00:18:08 11,42
90 01:18:53 123 POUPENEY Alain Individuel V1H 32 00:28:42 00:24:14 11,41
91 01:19:01 13 PAHIN Jean Pierre tiptop la forme V3H 7 00:28:50 00:15:26 11,39
92 01:19:04 116 VERMOT David Individuel SEH 27 00:28:53 00:28:53 11,38
93 01:19:04 115 MARGUIN Pierre André Individuel SEH 28 00:28:53 00:28:53 11,38
94 01:19:06 103 DEFRASNE Jérome Individuel SEH 29 00:28:55 00:28:55 11,38
95 01:19:11 79 MOUGIN Emmanuel Individuel V1H 33 00:29:00 00:24:32 11,37
96 01:19:53 44 RIBEIRO PEREIRA Jean Christophe Individuel SEH 30 00:29:42 00:29:42 11,27
97 01:20:40 71 CHAVDIATE Sébastien Individuel SEH 31 00:30:29 00:30:29 11,16
98 01:21:08 120 COULON Dominique Individuel V2H 13 00:30:57 00:22:33 11,09
99 01:21:26 96 BUFFET Laurent Individuel V1H 34 00:31:15 00:26:47 11,05
100 01:21:27 92 MILLOT Ludovic Individuel SEH 32 00:31:16 00:31:16 11,05
101 01:22:04 49 PIERRE Walter Individuel SEH 33 00:31:53 00:31:53 10,97
102 01:22:18 52 GUYON Rachel Individuel V1F 6 00:32:07 00:21:36 10,94
103 01:22:38 98 CHOULET Paul Individuel V2H 14 00:32:27 00:24:03 10,89
104 01:22:41 12 CUENOT Françoise Individuel V3F 1 00:32:30 10,88
105 01:22:44 47 COSTE Bénédicte Individuel SEF 5 00:32:33 00:12:36 10,88
106 01:22:53 69 VIEILLE MESSET Guy Individuel V3H 8 00:32:42 00:19:18 10,86
107 01:23:02 105 GAUTHIER Daniel Individuel V1H 35 00:32:51 00:28:23 10,84
108 01:23:24 109 BALIZET Christophe Individuel SEH 34 00:33:13 00:33:13 10,79
109 01:24:22 27 FRESSE Françoise Individuel V2F 1 00:34:11   10,67
110 01:24:48 14 AUDEBRAND Evelyne Individuel V2F 2 00:34:37 00:00:26 10,61
111 01:25:39 122 GALLECIER François Individuel V1H 36 00:35:28 00:31:00 10,51
112 01:25:41 7 BLANCHARD Karl Individuel V1H 37 00:35:30 00:31:02 10,5
113 01:26:06 77 PETIT Albert Individuel V1H 38 00:35:55 00:31:27 10,45
114 01:26:44 57 BARBIER Maryse Individuel V1F 7 00:36:33 00:26:02 10,38
115 01:27:20 129 VERMOT FOLTZER Isabelle Individuel V1F 8 00:37:09 00:26:38 10,31
116 01:28:38 128 PRIEUR Audrey Individuel SEF 6 00:38:27 00:18:30 10,15
117 01:31:25 121 LOPEZ JOER Cayenano Individuel V1H 39 00:41:14 00:36:46 9,85
118 01:31:44 70 VIEILLE MESSET Catherine Individuel V2F 3 00:41:33 00:07:22 9,81
119 01:31:44 102 DEFRASNE Nathalie Individuel SEF 7 00:41:33 00:21:36 9,81
120 01:32:38 89 RUEFLIN Julien Individuel SEH 35 00:42:27 00:42:27 9,72
121 01:32:41 91 JUIF Styve Individuel CAG 4 00:42:30 00:35:56 9,71
122 01:33:57 73 DEMENUS Renaud Individuel ESH 3 00:43:46 00:32:57 9,58
123 01:35:21 75 CUENOT Jérome Individuel ESH 4 00:45:10 00:34:21 9,44
124 01:40:41 55 GONZALVEZ Frédéric Individuel V2H 15 00:50:30 00:42:06 8,94
125 01:40:45 41 DEBOUCHE Sébastien Individuel SEH 36 00:50:34 00:50:34 8,93
126 01:42:02 138 CARTIER Frédéric Individuel SEH 37 00:51:51 00:51:51 8,82
127 01:45:10 28 CUVIER Isabelle Individuel V1F 9 00:54:59 00:44:28 8,56
128 01:47:51 32 KOLLY Christine Individuel V1F 10 00:57:40 00:47:09 8,34
129 01:48:13 81 VERMOT DES ROCHES Thibaud Individuel ESH 5 00:58:02 00:47:13 8,32
130 01:49:27 5 GROSJEAN César Individuel SEH 38 00:59:16 00:59:16 8,22